• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    13 apr.Prinsenland 1 - Vrederust 13 - 1
    13 apr.MOC'17 4 - Prinsenland 43 - 1
    13 apr.Prinsenland 5 - Steenbergen 41 - 1
    13 apr.DVO'60 7 - Prinsenland 33 - 0
    13 apr.VVR JO15-2 - Prinsenland JO15-1JM5 - 1
    13 apr.Prinsenland JO13-2JM - ST SVC/Noordhoek JO13-12 - 3
    13 apr.Prinsenland MO17-1 - IFC MO17-21 - 3
    13 apr.DOSKO JO14-1 - Prinsenland JO14-1JM1 - 2
    13 apr.Prinsenland JO11-1JM - SC Gastel JO11-22 - 2
    13 apr.Oranje Wit JO13-5 - Prinsenland JO13-14 - 7
    13 apr.Halsteren JO12-2 - Prinsenland JO12-18 - 0
    13 apr.Unitas'30 MO11-1 - Prinsenland MO11-12 - 1
    11 apr.Prinsenland 35+3 - Internos 35+26 - 3
    11 apr.Steenbergen 35+2 - Prinsenland 35+28 - 1
    11 apr.De Markiezaten 35+2 - Prinsenland 35+14 - 4
    11 apr.De Fendert MO20-1 - Prinsenland MO20-1 (9-tal)8 - 0
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    18 apr. 20:00Prinsenland 35+2 - Internos 35+1Sportpark Molenkreek
    18 apr. 20:00Oranje-Blauw'14 35+1 - Prinsenland 35+3Sportpark De Polderring
    18 apr. 20:30Prinsenland 35+1 - VVC'68 35+2Sportpark Molenkreek
    19 apr. 19:30NVS VR30+1 - Prinsenland VR30+1Sportpark Molenkreek
    19 apr. 20:00Prinsenland VR30+1 - SC Welberg VR30+1Sportpark Molenkreek
    19 apr. 21:00Steenbergen VR30+1 - Prinsenland VR30+1Sportpark Molenkreek
    19 apr. 21:30Prinsenland VR30+1 - Smerdiek VR30+1Sportpark Molenkreek
    20 apr. 08:45VVR MO11-1 - Prinsenland MO11-1Sportpark De Laguiten
    20 apr. 08:45DVO'60 JO8-2 - Prinsenland JO8-1Sportpark Hulsdonk
    20 apr. 08:45De Fendert MO11-1 - Prinsenland MO11-2Sportpark De Fendert
    20 apr. 09:00Prinsenland JO12-1 - De Fendert JO12-2Sportpark Molenkreek
    20 apr. 09:00Prinsenland JO9-1 - Seolto JO9-3JMSportpark Molenkreek
    20 apr. 09:00Prinsenland JO8-2JM - MOC'17 JO8-6Sportpark Molenkreek
    20 apr. 09:00Drechtstreek JO15-2 - Prinsenland JO15-1JMSportpark Oostpolder
    20 apr. 09:00Roosendaal JO13-3 - Prinsenland JO13-1Sportpark Hulsdonk
    20 apr. 09:00Noordhoek JO7-1JM - Prinsenland JO7-1Sportpark Molenkreek
    20 apr. 09:20Prinsenland JO7-1 - Steenbergen JO7-1Sportpark Molenkreek
    20 apr. 09:30Prinsenland JO13-2JM - ASWH JO13-10Sportpark Molenkreek
    20 apr. 09:30Prinsenland JO7-2 - Vosmeer JO7-1Sportpark De Vossenberg
    20 apr. 09:40Kogelvangers JO7-1 - Prinsenland JO7-1Sportpark Molenkreek
    20 apr. 09:50Prinsenland JO7-2 - NVS JO7-1Sportpark De Vossenberg
    20 apr. 10:10Cluzona JO7-2 - Prinsenland JO7-2Sportpark De Vossenberg
    20 apr. 10:15Prinsenland JO10-2 - Klundert JO10-2JMSportpark Molenkreek
    20 apr. 10:15Klundert JO11-2 - Prinsenland JO11-1JMSportpark Molenvliet
    20 apr. 10:30NOAD'67 MO17-1 - Prinsenland MO17-1Sportpark vv NOAD '67
    20 apr. 11:00Prinsenland JO14-1JM - BSC JO14-2Sportpark Molenkreek
    20 apr. 11:00Internos JO16-1 - Prinsenland JO16-1Sportpark Hoge Neerstraat (Oost)
    20 apr. 12:00Prinsenland 3 - SPS 2Sportpark Molenkreek
    20 apr. 12:30Bruse Boys 2 - Prinsenland 2Sportpark Volharding
    20 apr. 13:00MOC'17 MO20-2 - Prinsenland MO20-1 (9-tal)Sportpark Rozenoord
    20 apr. 13:30Prinsenland 4 - Roosendaal 2Sportpark Molenkreek
    20 apr. 14:30Prinsenland 5 - Klundert 3Sportpark Molenkreek
    20 apr. 15:00Halsteren 1 - Prinsenland 1Sportpark De Beek
    25 apr. 20:00Prinsenland 35+2 - MOC'17 35+1Sportpark Molenkreek
    25 apr. 20:00Prinsenland 35+3 - Halsteren 35+2Sportpark Molenkreek
    25 apr. 20:00Kogelvangers 35+1 - Prinsenland 35+1Sportpark Rulewave Willemsch Veste