• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    28 feb. 18:30Prinsenland JO8-2JM - DBGC JO8-1JMSportpark Molenkreek
    29 feb. 20:00Prinsenland 35+1 - Kogelvangers 35+1Sportpark Molenkreek
    29 feb. 20:00Halsteren 35+2 - Prinsenland 35+3Sportpark De Beek
    29 feb. 20:15MOC'17 35+1 - Prinsenland 35+2Sportpark Rozenoord
    2 mrt. 09:00Prinsenland JO13-1 - Victoria'03 JO13-1Sportpark Molenkreek
    2 mrt. 09:00Prinsenland JO10-2 - NOAD'67 JO10-1Sportpark Molenkreek
    2 mrt. 09:00Prinsenland JO11-1JM - De Markiezaten JO11-5Sportpark Molenkreek
    2 mrt. 09:00Prinsenland MO11-1 - DIA MO11-1Sportpark Molenkreek
    2 mrt. 09:00Prinsenland JO9-1 - De Fendert JO9-3Sportpark Molenkreek
    2 mrt. 09:00DIOZ JO7-1 - Prinsenland JO7-1Sportpark Molenkreek
    2 mrt. 09:00Noordhoek JO7-2 - Prinsenland JO7-2Sportpark Noordhoek
    2 mrt. 09:20Prinsenland JO7-2 - De Fendert JO7-2Sportpark Noordhoek
    2 mrt. 09:20De Fendert JO7-1 - Prinsenland JO7-1Sportpark Molenkreek
    2 mrt. 09:40Prinsenland JO7-1 - Noordhoek JO7-1JMSportpark Molenkreek
    2 mrt. 09:40SC Gastel JO7-3 - Prinsenland JO7-2Sportpark Noordhoek
    2 mrt. 10:15Prinsenland JO10-1 - MZC'11 JO10-1Sportpark Molenkreek
    2 mrt. 10:15Unitas'30 JO12-5 - Prinsenland JO12-1Sportpark De Lage Banken
    2 mrt. 11:00Prinsenland JO14-1JM - Roosendaal JO14-2Sportpark Molenkreek
    2 mrt. 11:00Zundert JO13-1 - Prinsenland JO13-2JMSportpark De Wildert
    2 mrt. 11:00Victoria'03 JO8-2JM - Prinsenland JO8-1Sportpark Albano
    2 mrt. 11:15Prinsenland JO15-1JM - R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO15-2Sportpark Molenkreek
    2 mrt. 12:00Prinsenland JO16-1 - Halsteren JO16-1Sportpark Molenkreek
    2 mrt. 13:00MOC'17 3 - Prinsenland 2Sportpark Rozenoord
    2 mrt. 13:00DVO'60 9 - Prinsenland 5Sportpark Hulsdonk
    2 mrt. 14:00Unitas'30 MO20-2 - Prinsenland MO20-1 (9-tal)Sportpark De Lage Banken
    2 mrt. 14:30Prinsenland 3 - Vrederust 2Sportpark Molenkreek
    2 mrt. 14:30VVC'68 1 - Prinsenland 1Sportpark De Beek
    7 mrt. 20:00Rood-Wit W 35+1 - Prinsenland 35+2Sportpark De Gagelrijzen
    7 mrt. 20:00Klundert 35+1 - Prinsenland 35+1Sportpark Molenvliet
    9 mrt. 08:30MOC'17 JO8-4 - Prinsenland JO8-2JMSportpark Rozenoord
    9 mrt. 08:30Unitas'30 MO11-1 - Prinsenland MO11-1Sportpark De Lage Banken
    9 mrt. 08:45DVO'60 JO9-3 - Prinsenland JO9-1Sportpark Hulsdonk
    9 mrt. 09:00Prinsenland JO7-1 - Roosendaal JO7-2Sportpark Molenkreek
    9 mrt. 09:00Prinsenland JO12-1 - SC Kruisland JO12-2Sportpark Molenkreek
    9 mrt. 09:00Prinsenland JO8-1 - Roosendaal JO8-2Sportpark Molenkreek
    9 mrt. 09:00DBGC JO10-2JM - Prinsenland JO10-2Sportpark De Koepel
    9 mrt. 09:20Victoria'03 JO7-1 - Prinsenland JO7-1Sportpark Molenkreek
    9 mrt. 09:30SC Welberg JO11-1 - Prinsenland JO11-1JMSportpark 't Zandbaantje
    9 mrt. 09:40Prinsenland JO7-1 - SC Gastel JO7-1Sportpark Molenkreek
    9 mrt. 10:00BSC JO13-1 - Prinsenland JO13-1Sportpark Vierhoeven
    9 mrt. 10:15Zeelandia Middelburg JO10-1 - Prinsenland JO10-1Sportpark Veerse Poort
    9 mrt. 10:30BSC JO14-2 - Prinsenland JO14-1JMSportpark Vierhoeven
    9 mrt. 10:45SEOLTO JO13-4 - Prinsenland JO13-2JMSportpark De Meeren
    9 mrt. 11:00Prinsenland MO20-1 (9-tal) - MOC'17 MO20-2Sportpark Molenkreek
    9 mrt. 11:00SEOLTO JO7-1 - Prinsenland JO7-2Sportpark De Meeren
    9 mrt. 11:20De Fendert JO7-2 - Prinsenland JO7-2Sportpark De Meeren
    9 mrt. 11:40Prinsenland JO7-2 - Noordhoek JO7-2Sportpark De Meeren
    9 mrt. 12:00Prinsenland 2 - Tholense Boys 2Sportpark Molenkreek
    9 mrt. 13:00DVO'60 5 - Prinsenland 4Sportpark Hulsdonk
    9 mrt. 14:30Prinsenland 1 - Internos 1Sportpark Molenkreek
    9 mrt. 14:30Prinsenland 5 - SEOLTO 5Sportpark Molenkreek
    9 mrt. 14:30De Markiezaten 3 - Prinsenland 3Sportpark De Markiezaten
    14 mrt. 20:00Prinsenland 35+2 - Cluzona 35+2Sportpark Molenkreek
    14 mrt. 20:00Prinsenland 35+3 - Cluzona 35+3Sportpark Molenkreek
    14 mrt. 20:00Lepelstraatse Boys 35+1 - Prinsenland 35+1Sportpark Lepelstraatse Boys
    15 mrt. 19:30Prinsenland VR30+1 - Smerdiek VR30+1Sportpark Seringenlaan
    15 mrt. 20:30NVS VR30+1 - Prinsenland VR30+1Sportpark Seringenlaan
    15 mrt. 21:00Prinsenland VR30+1 - SC Welberg VR30+1Sportpark Seringenlaan
    15 mrt. 21:30Steenbergen VR30+1 - Prinsenland VR30+1Sportpark Seringenlaan
    16 mrt. 08:45DVO'60 JO8-1 - Prinsenland JO8-1Sportpark Hulsdonk
    16 mrt. 09:00Prinsenland JO7-1 - SC Gastel JO7-1Sportpark Blankershove
    16 mrt. 09:00Prinsenland JO11-1JM - MOC'17 JO11-3Sportpark Molenkreek
    16 mrt. 09:00Prinsenland JO8-2JM - NVS JO8-2Sportpark Molenkreek
    16 mrt. 09:00Prinsenland JO9-1 - SC Gastel JO9-2Sportpark Molenkreek
    16 mrt. 09:00Prinsenland MO11-1 - BSC MO11-2Sportpark Molenkreek
    16 mrt. 09:15Prinsenland JO13-1 - RSV JO13-1Sportpark Molenkreek
    16 mrt. 09:20Prinsenland JO7-1 - BSC JO7-3Sportpark Blankershove
    16 mrt. 09:40Noordhoek JO7-1JM - Prinsenland JO7-1Sportpark Blankershove
    16 mrt. 09:45Halsteren JO13-3 - Prinsenland JO13-2JMSportpark De Beek
    16 mrt. 10:15Prinsenland JO10-2 - Tholense Boys JO10-2Sportpark Molenkreek
    16 mrt. 10:15Prinsenland JO10-1 - Walcheren JO10-1Sportpark Molenkreek
    16 mrt. 10:30Kogelvangers JO12-1 - Prinsenland JO12-1Sportpark Rulewave Willemsch Veste
    16 mrt. 11:00Prinsenland JO14-1JM - DOSKO JO14-1Sportpark Molenkreek
    16 mrt. 11:00Klundert JO7-1 - Prinsenland JO7-2Sportpark Rulewave Willemsch Veste
    16 mrt. 11:20Kogelvangers JO7-1 - Prinsenland JO7-2Sportpark Rulewave Willemsch Veste
    16 mrt. 11:30Prinsenland JO15-1JM - Roosendaal JO15-4Sportpark Molenkreek
    16 mrt. 11:40Prinsenland JO7-2 - Noordhoek JO7-2Sportpark Rulewave Willemsch Veste
    16 mrt. 12:45SAB MO17-1 (9-tal) - Prinsenland MO17-1Sportpark Ruitersboslaan
    16 mrt. 13:00Halsteren 3 - Prinsenland 2Sportpark De Beek
    16 mrt. 13:30Prinsenland 4 - SC Gastel 2Sportpark Molenkreek
    16 mrt. 14:00Prinsenland 3 - Steenbergen 2Sportpark Molenkreek
    16 mrt. 14:10Unitas'30 JO16-2 - Prinsenland JO16-1Sportpark De Lage Banken
    16 mrt. 14:30Klundert 1 - Prinsenland 1Sportpark Molenvliet
    16 mrt. 14:30Virtus 3 - Prinsenland 5Sportpark De Meeren
    21 mrt. 20:00Prinsenland 35+1 - Klundert 35+1Sportpark Molenkreek
    21 mrt. 20:00Prinsenland 35+2 - Rood-Wit W 35+1Sportpark Molenkreek
    23 mrt. 09:00Prinsenland MO17-1 - Roosendaal MO17-2Sportpark Molenkreek
    23 mrt. 09:00Prinsenland JO11-1JM - Steenbergen JO11-2Sportpark Molenkreek
    23 mrt. 09:00Prinsenland MO11-1 - Beek Vooruit MO11-1Sportpark Molenkreek
    23 mrt. 09:00Prinsenland JO8-1 - Hoeven JO8-1Sportpark Molenkreek
    23 mrt. 09:00De Fendert JO7-2 - Prinsenland JO7-2Sportpark Blankershove
    23 mrt. 09:00SEOLTO JO13-1JM - Prinsenland JO13-1Sportpark De Meeren
    23 mrt. 09:00SC Welberg JO8-1 - Prinsenland JO8-2JMSportpark 't Zandbaantje
    23 mrt. 09:20Prinsenland JO7-2 - SVC JO7-1Sportpark Blankershove
    23 mrt. 09:30SVC JO9-1 - Prinsenland JO9-1Sportpark Hamel
    23 mrt. 09:40SC Gastel JO7-3 - Prinsenland JO7-2Sportpark Blankershove
    23 mrt. 10:00Prinsenland JO13-2JM - Moerse Boys JO13-3Sportpark Molenkreek
    23 mrt. 10:00SJO BDC JO10-1 - Prinsenland JO10-2Sportpark Volharding
    23 mrt. 10:30Oosterhout JO15-2 - Prinsenland JO15-1JMSportpark Contreie
    23 mrt. 10:45Roosendaal JO12-3 - Prinsenland JO12-1Sportpark Hulsdonk